Name: Joseph Anthony Fatone Jr.

Nickname: Phat-one, Superman, Flirt

Date Of Birth: January 28, 1977

Sign: Aquarius

Place Of Birth: Brooklyn, New York

Age: 24

Parents: Phyllis & Joseph Fatone Sr.

Siblings: Steven & Janine

Hair Color: Brown

Eye Color: Brown

Height: 6 FT

Underwear: Fruit of the Loom briefs

Bad Habit: Flirting

Fears: Commitment

Shoe Size: 12

Favorite Color: Purple & Red

Food: Italian [especially by his mom]

Drink: Pepsi

Candy: Whatchamacallits

Ice Cream: Mint Chocolate Chip


Holiday: Christmas

Place To Visit:

First Kiss: Lisa, Age Ten

TV Show: South Park

Actress & Actor: Sandra Bullock & Robert DeNiro

Hometown: Orlando, Florida

Collects: Superman Stuff

what he looks for in a woman:

"A fun girl with a great personality who enjoys company, honest, can take a joke and likes going to the movies. I like girls who aren't afraid to speak their mind. I don't really have a type; I like women with long hair, ginger hair, red hair, dark hair -- it doesn't matter!"

Other Info: